Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 5
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Split 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 1 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Split 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Drew With Rijeka 1
|
Round 2 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Lost To Istra 1961 1
|
Round 3 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 3 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 0 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 3 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Split 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 3 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 3 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 4 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 4 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 1 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Split 1 Lost To Zadar 3
|
Round 5 |
Split |
2 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Drew With Istra 1961 2
|
Round 5 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 5 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 5 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 5 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Split 1
|
Round 6 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 6 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Drew With Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 6 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Lost To Istra 1961 3
|
Round 6 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 7 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 7 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 1 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 7 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 7 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
Split 4 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 7 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Split 1 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
|
Round 8 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 8 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 8 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 8 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 8 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 9 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Zadar 1
|
Round 9 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 9 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Drew With Split 1
|
Round 9 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Rijeka 1
|
Round 9 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 10 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To Split 2
|
Round 10 |
Split
|
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 10 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
Osijek 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 10 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 2 Lost To Rijeka 3
|
Round 10 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 5 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 11 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 0 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 11 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Split 0 Lost To Istra 1961 1
|
Round 11 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 12 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Osijek 0 Drew With Zadar 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Drew With Split 0
|
Round 12 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 12 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 12 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 13 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 13 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 13 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 13 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 13 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 14 |
Istra 1961 |
3 - 2 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Split 1
|
Round 14 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 14 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 14 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Lost To Rijeka 3
|
Round 14 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 15 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Osijek 1
|
Round 15 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Drew With Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 15 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Split 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 15 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Lost To Zadar 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 16 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Osijek 0 Drew With Split 0
|
Round 16 |
Split |
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 16 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 16 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Drew With Zadar 1
|
Round 17 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 Drew With Split 2
|
Round 17 |
Split |
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 1 Drew With Osijek 1
|
Round 17 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 18 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Istra 1961 4
|
Round 18 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Split 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Drew With Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 18 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 2 Drew With Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 18 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
|
Round 16 |
Rijeka
|
3 - 1 |
Split 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 19 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
|
Round 19 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
Rijeka 3 Drew With Istra 1961 3
|
Round 19 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 19 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Drew With Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 20 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Zadar 1
|
Round 20 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
Hajduk Split 2 Drew With Rijeka 2
|
Round 20 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 17 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 21 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 3 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Split 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 Lost To Istra 1961 2
|
Round 21 |
Istra 1961
|
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 22 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 0 |
Istra 1961 2 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Split 1
|
Round 22 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 4 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 22 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 22 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 23 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 3 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Istra 1961 2
|
Round 23 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Split 3 Defeated Zadar 1
|
Round 23 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 23 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 2 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4
|
Round 24 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 0 Lost To Istra 1961 1
|
Round 24 |
Istra 1961
|
1 - 2 |
Rijeka 4 Defeated Split 1
|
Round 24 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 24 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 25 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 25 |
Split
|
2 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 6
|
Round 25 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Zadar 3
|
Round 25 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 25 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Split 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 26 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 26 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 26 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 6 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 26 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Drew With Split 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 27 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Zadar 2
|
Round 27 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Rijeka 3
|
Round 27 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Zadar 1
|
Round 28 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 28 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 28 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Rijeka 1
|
Round 28 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To Split 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Osijek 2
|
Round 29 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 0 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 Drew With Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 29 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Rijeka 4 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Split 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 29 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 30 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 30 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 4 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 30 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2
|
Round 30 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 30 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 31 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 31 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 31 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Defeated Istra 1961 2
|
Round 31 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Split 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 31 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Split 1
|
Round 32 |
Split
|
1 - 2 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 32 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 3 Drew With Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 32 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 5 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
|
Round 32 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Istra 1961 0 Drew With Osijek 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 33 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 33 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 Defeated Zadar 1
|
Round 33 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
2 - 1 |
Split 2 Drew With Rijeka 2
|
Round 33 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 34 |
Rijeka
|
3 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 34 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Split 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 3 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
|
Round 34 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Istra 1961 1
|
Round 34 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 Defeated Split 2
|
Round 35 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 35 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Rijeka 5
|
Round 35 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 5 Defeated Zadar 1
|
Round 35 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 4 Defeated Osijek 2
|
Round 35 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 36 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb x vs Hajduk Split x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 36 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
|
Round 36 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 36 |
Zadar
|
2 - 0 |
Cibalia 2 Drew With Slaven Belupo 2
|
Playoff |
Cibalia |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Cibalia 1
|
Playoff |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |